Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
Sitek Oliwia | Reliese Otwock |
Warszawa, Poland |
2 place |
Wrzeszcz Marta | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
3 place |
Dziedziczak Natalia | PERFEKTA DANCE ACADEMY Kielce |
Kielce, Poland |
4 place |
Guentzel Monika | Music Dance CHDK Chojnice |
Chojnice, Poland |
5 place |
BOZYKOWSKA Gabrysia | ZTN HAND to HAND Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
6 place |
Niemira Marta | Reliese Otwock |
Warszawa, Poland |
7 place |
Glowacka Nela | STEP BY STEP Kielce |
Kielce, Poland |
8 place |
Cichocka Kamila | Reliese Otwock |
Warszawa, Poland |
9 place |
Piwonska Julia | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
9 place |
Smaga Alicja | STiGA YULDANCE Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
11 place |
Szewczak Zuzanna | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
Piaseczno, Poland |
12 place |
Medza Luna | Caro Dance Company |
Siedlce, Poland |
13 place |
Gil Maja | PERFEKTA DANCE ACADEMY Kielce |
Kielce, Poland |
13 place |
Serafin Nadia | Caro Dance Company |
Siedlce, Poland |
13 place |
Gegotek Hanna | VIVERO Rybnik |
Rybnik, Poland |
16 place |
Stasik Natalia | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
Piaseczno, Poland |
16 place |
Zybertowicz Julia | LUZ SIEDLCE |
Siedlce, Poland |
16 place |
Gorecka Maja | Bartek Gora Kalwaria |
Gora Kalwaria, Poland |
16 place |
Arcisz Julia | ADENA Opole |
Opole, Poland |
20 place |
Jurek Julia | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
20 place |
Wara-Wasowska Zofia | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
22 place |
Kierszka Julia | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
23 place |
Cieslak Sandra | STiGA YULDANCE Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
23 place |
MAJEWSKA Agnieszka | ZTN HAND to HAND Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
23 place |
Pudelko Julia | D Way Of Life Tychy |
Tychy, Poland |
23 place |
NOWAK JULIA | RYTMIX KONIN |
Konin, Poland |
23 place |
Narojek Nikola | LUZ SIEDLCE |
Siedlce, Poland |
23 place |
Trochimiak Wiktoria | Caro Dance Company |
Siedlce, Poland |
23 place |
Gawronska Klaudia | STiGA YULDANCE Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
23 place |
Granatowska Monika | ADENA Opole |
Opole, Poland |
23 place |
Krzyczkowska Zuzanna | Bartek Gora Kalwaria |
Gora Kalwaria, Poland |
23 place |
PODLASINSKA WERONIKA | RYTMIX KONIN |
Konin, Poland |
33 place |
Denysiuk Zofia | Caro Dance Company |
Siedlce, Poland |
33 place |
Jaszczura Kamila | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Poland |
33 place |
Kowalska Laura | Shock Dance Atut Marki |
Zabki, Poland |
33 place |
Biernacka Julia | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
37 place |
Moczak Jagoda | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
37 place |
Krusinska Monika | Caro Dance Company |
Siedlce, Poland |
37 place |
PRYMAKA Oliwia | ZTN HAND to HAND Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
37 place |
Tuminska Martyna | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
37 place |
Skarzynska Marta | Reliese Otwock |
Warszawa, Poland |
42 place |
Malicka Angela | PERFEKTA DANCE ACADEMY Kielce |
Kielce, Poland |
42 place |
Pokorska Joanna | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
42 place |
Tomaszewska Klara | JOY DANCE Szczecin |
Szczecin, Poland |
42 place |
Lewandowska Aleksandra | KSA PEDZIWIATRY |
Lodz, Poland |
42 place |
Wolek Liwia | D Way Of Life Tychy |
Tychy, Poland |
42 place |
Dobrowolska Martyna | STiGA YULDANCE Warszawa |
Warszawa, Poland |
42 place |
Kula Angelika | D Way Of Life Tychy |
Tychy, Poland |